AJMER EXPRESS (16210) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Mysuru Jn (MYS) 00:00 18:30 0 0 Km.
Mandya (MYA) 19:08 19:10 0 45 Km.
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 19:49 19:50 0 93 Km.
Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) 21:30 21:50 0 138 Km.
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 22:03 22:05 0 143 Km.
Tumkur (TK) 23:03 23:05 0 207 Km.
Tiptur (TTR) 00:05 00:06 1 277 Km.
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 00:45 00:50 1 303 Km.
Birur Jn (RRB) 01:33 01:35 1 348 Km.
Davangere (DVG) 03:08 03:10 1 462 Km.
Harihar (HRR) 03:28 03:30 1 476 Km.
Ranibennur (RNR) 04:08 04:09 1 508 Km.
Haveri (HVR) 04:38 04:40 1 540 Km.
Hubballi Jn (UBL) 06:30 06:35 1 615 Km.
Dharwad (DWR) 06:55 07:00 1 635 Km.
Londa Jn (LD) 08:20 08:25 1 706 Km.
Belgaum (BGM) 09:35 09:40 1 756 Km.
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 12:40 12:45 1 894 Km.
Sangli (SLI) 12:57 13:00 1 901 Km.
Karad (KRD) 13:57 14:00 1 969 Km.
Satara (STR) 15:02 15:05 1 1028 Km.
Pune Jn (PUNE) 18:40 18:50 1 1173 Km.
Lonavla (LNL) 19:59 20:00 1 1237 Km.
Karjat (KJT) 20:48 20:50 1 1265 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 21:27 21:30 1 1311 Km.
Bhivandi Road (BIRD) 22:08 22:10 1 1326 Km.
Vasai Road (BSR) 22:50 22:55 1 1353 Km.
Vapi (VAPI) 00:50 00:52 2 1476 Km.
Valsad (BL) 01:13 01:18 2 1500 Km.
Surat (ST) 02:50 02:55 2 1568 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 03:45 03:46 2 1627 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 04:52 05:02 2 1697 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 05:31 05:32 2 1733 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 05:48 05:49 2 1751 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 06:55 07:05 2 1797 Km.
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 09:12 09:14 2 1884 Km.
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 10:35 10:56 2 1949 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 11:40 11:55 2 2002 Km.
Sirohi Road (SOH) 12:37 12:39 2 2046 Km.
Falna (FA) 13:28 13:30 2 2101 Km.
Marwar Jn (MJ) 14:30 14:32 2 2167 Km.
Sojat Road (SOD) 14:51 14:53 2 2188 Km.
Beawar (BER) 16:14 16:16 2 2255 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 17:40 00:00 2 2307 Km.

Information (AJMER EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to Ajmer Jn (AII).
This train runs on Tuesday, Thursday.
There are total 44 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2307 Km in total.
Similar Trains
16205 - TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP
16206 - MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP
16209 - AII MYS EXPRESS
16215 - MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP
16216 - CHAMUNDI EXPRES
Running Status
16205 - TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP Running Status
16206 - MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP Running Status
16209 - AII MYS EXPRESS Running Status
16215 - MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP Running Status
16216 - CHAMUNDI EXPRES Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.