AII MYS EXPRESS (16209) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ajmer Jn (AII) 00:00 05:30 0 0 Km.
Beawar (BER) 06:18 06:20 0 52 Km.
Sojat Road (SOD) 07:16 07:18 0 118 Km.
Marwar Jn (MJ) 07:38 07:40 0 139 Km.
Falna (FA) 08:26 08:28 0 206 Km.
Sirohi Road (SOH) 09:22 09:24 0 261 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 10:05 10:25 0 305 Km.
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:50 11:52 0 357 Km.
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 13:05 13:07 0 422 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 14:30 14:50 0 510 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 15:38 15:39 0 555 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 15:59 16:01 0 573 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 16:45 16:55 0 609 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 17:41 17:42 0 679 Km.
Surat (ST) 19:05 19:15 0 738 Km.
Valsad (BL) 20:20 20:25 0 807 Km.
Vapi (VAPI) 20:49 20:52 0 831 Km.
Vasai Road (BSR) 23:40 23:45 0 953 Km.
Bhivandi Road (BIRD) 00:08 00:10 1 981 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:02 01:05 1 995 Km.
Karjat (KJT) 01:58 02:00 1 1042 Km.
Lonavla (LNL) 02:42 02:45 1 1070 Km.
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:10 04:20 1 1134 Km.
Satara (STR) 07:12 07:15 1 1279 Km.
Karad (KRD) 08:07 08:10 1 1337 Km.
Sangli (SLI) 09:27 09:30 1 1405 Km.
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 10:15 10:25 1 1413 Km.
Belgaum (BGM) 13:25 13:30 1 1550 Km.
Londa Jn (LD) 14:15 14:17 1 1601 Km.
Dharwad (DWR) 15:53 15:55 1 1671 Km.
Hubballi Jn (UBL) 17:00 17:10 1 1691 Km.
Haveri (HVR) 18:25 18:27 1 1766 Km.
Ranibennur (RNR) 19:08 19:10 1 1799 Km.
Harihar (HRR) 19:33 19:35 1 1831 Km.
Davangere (DVG) 19:53 19:55 1 1844 Km.
Birur Jn (RRB) 21:33 21:35 1 1959 Km.
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 22:50 22:55 1 2004 Km.
Tiptur (TTR) 23:23 23:25 1 2029 Km.
Tumkur (TK) 01:08 01:10 2 2100 Km.
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 02:30 02:35 2 2163 Km.
Malleswaram (MWM) 02:43 02:45 2 2166 Km.
Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) 03:15 03:30 2 2169 Km.
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 04:08 04:10 2 2213 Km.
Mandya (MYA) 04:48 04:50 2 2262 Km.

Information (AII MYS EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Mandya (MYA).
This train runs on Sunday, Friday.
There are total 44 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2262 Km in total.
Similar Trains
16204 - TPTY-MAS EXP
16205 - TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP
16206 - MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP
16210 - AJMER EXPRESS
16215 - MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP
Running Status
16204 - TPTY-MAS EXP Running Status
16205 - TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP Running Status
16206 - MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP Running Status
16210 - AJMER EXPRESS Running Status
16215 - MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.