MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP (16206) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Mysuru Jn (MYS) 00:00 06:00 0 0 Km.
Krishnarajanagar (KRNR) 06:34 06:35 0 28 Km.
Hole Narsipur (HLN) 07:29 07:30 0 82 Km.
Hassan (HAS) 07:53 07:55 0 114 Km.
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 08:48 08:50 0 161 Km.
Birur Jn (RRB) 09:33 09:35 0 206 Km.
Tarikere (TKE) 10:04 10:05 0 230 Km.
Bhadravati (BDVT) 10:23 10:25 0 250 Km.
Shivamogga Town (SMET) 10:53 10:55 0 269 Km.
Anandapuram H (ANF) 11:59 12:00 0 324 Km.
Sagar Jambagaru (SRF) 12:28 12:30 0 351 Km.
Talguppa (TLGP) 13:30 00:00 0 366 Km.

Information (MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to Talguppa (TLGP).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 12 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 366 Km in total.
Similar Trains
16203 - MAS-TPTY EXP
16204 - TPTY-MAS EXP
16205 - TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP
16209 - AII MYS EXPRESS
16210 - AJMER EXPRESS
Running Status
16203 - MAS-TPTY EXP Running Status
16204 - TPTY-MAS EXP Running Status
16205 - TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP Running Status
16209 - AII MYS EXPRESS Running Status
16210 - AJMER EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.