TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP (16205) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Talguppa (TLGP) 00:00 14:30 0 0 Km.
Sagar Jambagaru (SRF) 14:48 14:50 0 15 Km.
Anandapuram H (ANF) 15:14 15:15 0 41 Km.
Shivamogga Town (SMET) 16:48 16:50 0 96 Km.
Bhadravati (BDVT) 17:08 17:10 0 115 Km.
Tarikere (TKE) 17:23 17:25 0 135 Km.
Birur Jn (RRB) 17:58 18:00 0 159 Km.
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 18:48 18:50 0 205 Km.
Hassan (HAS) 19:43 19:45 0 251 Km.
Hole Narsipur (HLN) 20:14 20:15 0 283 Km.
Krishnarajanagar (KRNR) 21:14 21:15 0 337 Km.
Mysuru Jn (MYS) 22:15 00:00 0 367 Km.

Information (TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Talguppa (TLGP) to Mysuru Jn (MYS).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 12 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 367 Km in total.
Similar Trains
16202 - SMET-SBC EXPRESS
16203 - MAS-TPTY EXP
16204 - TPTY-MAS EXP
16206 - MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP
16209 - AII MYS EXPRESS
Running Status
16202 - SMET-SBC EXPRESS Running Status
16203 - MAS-TPTY EXP Running Status
16204 - TPTY-MAS EXP Running Status
16206 - MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP Running Status
16209 - AII MYS EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.