Mfp Ltt Puja Spl 0 (158) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 07:25 1 0 Km.
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 08:22 08:27 1 53 Km.
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 08:38 08:43 1 59 Km.
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 10:10 10:30 1 113 Km.
Ballia (BUI) 11:45 11:50 1 179 Km.
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 14:00 14:05 1 283 Km.
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 15:00 15:15 1 319 Km.
Mirzapur (MZP) 16:38 16:40 1 394 Km.
Chheoki (COI) 18:30 18:35 1 475 Km.
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 20:30 20:35 1 567 Km.
Satna (STA) 22:30 22:40 1 645 Km.
Maihar (MYR) 23:03 23:05 1 680 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 00:01 00:05 2 743 Km.
Jabalpur (JBP) 01:30 01:40 2 834 Km.
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:55 03:00 2 918 Km.
Pipariya (PPI) 04:00 04:05 2 1012 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:10 05:30 2 1079 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 08:35 08:40 2 1262 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:35 10:50 2 1386 Km.
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 11:15 11:18 2 1410 Km.
Nasik Road (NK) 14:30 14:32 2 1643 Km.
Igatpuri (IGP) 15:55 16:10 2 1694 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 20:20 20:25 2 1776 Km.
Thane (TNA) 20:40 20:42 2 1796 Km.
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 21:20 2 1812 Km.

Information (Mfp Ltt Puja Spl 0):

This Train runs from Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT).
This train runs on .
There are total 25 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1812 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.