Udhna Jaynagar Antyodaya Express (15564) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Udhna Jn (UDN) 08:50 1 0 Km.
Nandurbar (NDB) 11:30 11:38 1 156 Km.
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 14:53 14:55 1 306 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 15:20 15:30 1 330 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 18:10 18:15 1 454 Km.
Harda (HD) 19:28 19:30 1 562 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 21:25 21:35 1 637 Km.
Pipariya (PPI) 22:33 22:35 1 705 Km.
Narsinghpur (NU) 23:43 23:45 1 798 Km.
Jabalpur (JBP) 01:20 01:30 2 882 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 02:37 02:42 2 973 Km.
Satna (STA) 04:10 04:15 2 1072 Km.
Chheoki (COI) 08:13 08:15 2 1242 Km.
Mirzapur (MZP) 09:21 09:23 2 1322 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:00 11:10 2 1385 Km.
Buxar (BXR) 12:18 12:20 2 1479 Km.
AraJn (ARA) 13:12 13:14 2 1548 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 15:00 15:10 2 1597 Km.
Mokama Jn (MKA) 16:32 16:34 2 1686 Km.
Barauni Jn (BJU) 17:25 17:45 2 1707 Km.
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 19:00 19:05 2 1758 Km.
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 20:15 20:20 2 1795 Km.
Jaynagar (JYG) 22:40 2 1862 Km.

Information (Udhna Jaynagar Antyodaya Express ):

This Train runs from Udhna Jn (UDN) to Jaynagar (JYG).
This train runs on .
There are total 23 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1862 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.