GKP-GTNR INTERCITY EXP (15069) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 00:00 04:00 0 0 Km.
Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN) 04:45 04:47 0 41 Km.
Naugarh (NUH) 05:14 05:16 0 72 Km.
Shohratgarh (SOT) 05:35 05:37 0 91 Km.
Barhni (BNY) 06:00 06:02 0 112 Km.
Tulsipur (TLR) 06:35 06:37 0 151 Km.
Balrampur (BLP) 07:10 07:12 0 180 Km.
Gonda Jn (GD) 07:50 07:52 0 220 Km.
Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 09:25 09:27 0 308 Km.
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:05 00:00 0 333 Km.

Information (GKP-GTNR INTERCITY EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Badshahnagar (BNZ).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 333 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.