Pandharpur Miraj Specialfare Kartiki Mela Special 0 (1488) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Pandharpur (PVR) 10:45 1 0 Km.
Sangola (SGLA) 11:00 11:13 1 29 Km.
Jath Road (JTRD) 11:37 11:39 1 57 Km.
Dhalgaon (DLGN) 11:55 11:57 1 75 Km.
Kavathe Mahankal (KVK) 12:12 12:14 1 91 Km.
Sulgare (SGRE) 12:25 12:27 1 103 Km.
Arag (ARAG) 12:43 12:45 1 119 Km.
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 13:20 1 136 Km.

Information (Pandharpur Miraj Specialfare Kartiki Mela Special 0):

This Train runs from Pandharpur (PVR) to Miraj Jn (MRJ).
This train runs on .
There are total 8 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 136 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.