JSM LGH EXP (14703) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Jaisalmer (JSM) 00:00 10:00 0 0 Km.
Shribhadriya Lathi (SBLT) 11:06 11:08 0 63 Km.
Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 12:23 12:25 0 102 Km.
Ramdevra (RDRA) 12:34 12:37 0 110 Km.
PhalodiJn (PLCJ) 13:40 13:45 0 156 Km.
Malar (MAAR) 13:55 13:57 0 169 Km.
Bap (BAF) 14:14 14:16 0 192 Km.
Sird (SIRD) 14:32 14:34 0 209 Km.
Nokhra (NKRA) 14:50 14:52 0 230 Km.
Diyatra (DTRD) 15:09 15:11 0 252 Km.
Kolayat (KLYT) 15:24 15:26 0 268 Km.
Gajner (GJN) 15:39 15:41 0 284 Km.
Nal H (NAL) 15:56 15:58 0 303 Km.
Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 16:35 00:00 0 315 Km.

Information (JSM LGH EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Jaisalmer (JSM) to Lalgarh Jn (LGH).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 14 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 315 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.