JUC-NDLS EXPRESS (14682) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Jalandhar City (JUC) 00:00 04:10 0 0 Km.
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 04:28 04:30 0 21 Km.
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 04:49 04:51 0 43 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:15 05:25 0 56 Km.
Doraha (DOA) 05:57 05:58 0 79 Km.
Khanna (KNN) 06:14 06:15 0 99 Km.
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 06:31 06:33 0 117 Km.
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:51 06:52 0 142 Km.
Ambala City (UBC) 07:11 07:13 0 163 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 07:35 07:45 0 170 Km.
Barara (RAA) 08:06 08:08 0 195 Km.
Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 08:24 08:26 0 216 Km.
Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD) 08:32 08:34 0 221 Km.
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 09:15 09:20 0 251 Km.
Deoband (DBD) 09:48 09:50 0 285 Km.
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:14 10:16 0 309 Km.
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:58 11:00 0 361 Km.
Meerut City Jn (MTC) 11:09 11:11 0 365 Km.
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:27 11:29 0 384 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 12:08 12:10 0 412 Km.
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:55 00:00 0 438 Km.

Information (JUC-NDLS EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Jalandhar City (JUC) to New Delhi (NDLS).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 438 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14673 - SHAHEED EXPRESS
14674 - SHAHEED EXP
14681 - ASR-JUC EXPRESS
14703 - JSM LGH EXP
14704 - LGH JSM EXP
Running Status
14673 - SHAHEED EXPRESS Running Status
14674 - SHAHEED EXP Running Status
14681 - ASR-JUC EXPRESS Running Status
14703 - JSM LGH EXP Running Status
14704 - LGH JSM EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.