Lucknow Pune Special 0 (1452) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 06:30 1 0 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 08:20 08:30 1 72 Km.
Orai (ORAI) 10:58 11:00 1 178 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:58 13:10 1 292 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 15:40 15:45 1 445 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 18:25 18:35 1 584 Km.
Habibganj (HBJ) 18:45 18:47 1 590 Km.
Hoshangabad (HBD) 20:38 20:40 1 658 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 21:20 21:25 1 676 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 23:55 23:58 1 859 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:30 01:40 2 983 Km.
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 02:00 02:02 2 1007 Km.
Manmad Jn (MMR) 03:45 03:50 2 1167 Km.
Kopargaon (KPG) 05:38 05:40 2 1209 Km.
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 07:27 07:30 2 1321 Km.
Daund Jn (DD) 09:25 09:40 2 1405 Km.
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:05 2 1480 Km.

Information (Lucknow Pune Special 0):

This Train runs from Lucknow Ne (LJN) to Pune Jn (PUNE).
This train runs on .
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1480 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.