KANPUR INTERCIT (14124) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 00:00 17:35 0 0 Km.
Unnao Jn (ON) 17:57 17:59 0 17 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 19:00 19:10 0 73 Km.
Nigohan (NHN) 19:50 19:51 0 109 Km.
Bachhrawn (BCN) 20:03 20:04 0 120 Km.
Harchandpur (HCP) 20:21 20:27 0 136 Km.
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 20:44 20:46 0 151 Km.
Fursatganj (FTG) 21:08 21:09 0 169 Km.
Jais (JAIS) 21:16 21:17 0 180 Km.
Bani (BANI) 21:24 21:25 0 190 Km.
Gauriganj (GNG) 21:45 21:46 0 198 Km.
Amethi (AME) 21:59 22:00 0 211 Km.
Antu (ANTU) 22:19 22:20 0 225 Km.
Chilbila Jn (CIL) 22:41 22:42 0 242 Km.
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 23:00 00:00 0 246 Km.

Information (KANPUR INTERCIT):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) to Partapgarh Jn (PBH).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 15 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 246 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14119 - KGM-DDN EXP.
14120 - DDN-KGM EXP.
14123 - INTERCITY EXP
14125 - SARYU EXPRESS
14126 - SARYU EXPRESS
Running Status
14119 - KGM-DDN EXP. Running Status
14120 - DDN-KGM EXP. Running Status
14123 - INTERCITY EXP Running Status
14125 - SARYU EXPRESS Running Status
14126 - SARYU EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.