INTERCITY EXP (14123) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 00:00 04:35 0 0 Km.
Chilbila Jn (CIL) 04:44 04:45 0 3 Km.
Antu (ANTU) 04:57 04:59 0 20 Km.
Amethi (AME) 05:14 05:15 0 35 Km.
Gauriganj (GNG) 05:27 05:28 0 48 Km.
Kasimpur H (KCJ) 05:41 05:42 0 63 Km.
Jais (JAIS) 05:46 05:47 0 66 Km.
Fursatganj (FTG) 05:56 05:57 0 76 Km.
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 06:21 06:23 0 95 Km.
Harchandpur (HCP) 06:39 06:40 0 110 Km.
Bachhrawn (BCN) 06:53 06:54 0 125 Km.
Nigohan (NHN) 07:05 07:06 0 137 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 08:05 08:10 0 172 Km.
Unnao Jn (ON) 09:01 09:02 0 229 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 09:40 00:00 0 246 Km.

Information (INTERCITY EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Partapgarh Jn (PBH) to Kanpur Central Jn (CNB).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 15 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 246 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14118 - BST-ALD
14119 - KGM-DDN EXP.
14120 - DDN-KGM EXP.
14124 - KANPUR INTERCIT
14125 - SARYU EXPRESS
Running Status
14118 - BST-ALD Running Status
14119 - KGM-DDN EXP. Running Status
14120 - DDN-KGM EXP. Running Status
14124 - KANPUR INTERCIT Running Status
14125 - SARYU EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.