DDN-KGM EXP. (14120) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Dehradun (DDN) 00:00 23:00 0 0 Km.
Haridwar Jn (HW) 00:15 00:25 1 51 Km.
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 00:55 01:00 1 78 Km.
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 01:37 01:42 1 120 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 03:25 03:35 1 218 Km.
Rampur (RMU) 04:10 04:15 1 245 Km.
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 04:36 04:38 1 272 Km.
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 05:03 05:05 1 290 Km.
Lalkua Jn (LKU) 06:00 06:10 1 312 Km.
Haldwani (HDW) 06:48 06:50 1 328 Km.
Kathgodam (KGM) 07:10 00:00 1 335 Km.

Information (DDN-KGM EXP.):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Dehradun (DDN) to Kathgodam (KGM).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 11 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 335 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14117 - ALD-BST EXP
14118 - BST-ALD
14119 - KGM-DDN EXP.
14123 - INTERCITY EXP
14124 - KANPUR INTERCIT
Running Status
14117 - ALD-BST EXP Running Status
14118 - BST-ALD Running Status
14119 - KGM-DDN EXP. Running Status
14123 - INTERCITY EXP Running Status
14124 - KANPUR INTERCIT Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.