KGM-DDN EXP. (14119) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Kathgodam (KGM) 00:00 19:45 0 0 Km.
Haldwani (HDW) 20:00 20:02 0 6 Km.
Lalkua Jn (LKU) 20:35 20:45 0 22 Km.
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 21:21 21:23 0 44 Km.
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 21:40 21:42 0 62 Km.
Rampur (RMU) 22:30 22:45 0 89 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 23:35 23:45 0 116 Km.
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 01:12 01:17 1 214 Km.
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 02:05 02:10 1 256 Km.
Haridwar Jn (HW) 02:45 02:55 1 283 Km.
Dehradun (DDN) 04:20 00:00 1 335 Km.

Information (KGM-DDN EXP.):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Kathgodam (KGM) to Dehradun (DDN).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 11 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 335 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14116 - HW ALD EXP
14117 - ALD-BST EXP
14118 - BST-ALD
14120 - DDN-KGM EXP.
14123 - INTERCITY EXP
Running Status
14116 - HW ALD EXP Running Status
14117 - ALD-BST EXP Running Status
14118 - BST-ALD Running Status
14120 - DDN-KGM EXP. Running Status
14123 - INTERCITY EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.