BST-ALD (14118) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Basti (BST) 00:00 13:30 0 0 Km.
Tinich (TH) 13:45 13:47 0 14 Km.
Gaur (GAUR) 13:56 13:58 0 22 Km.
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 15:00 15:05 0 61 Km.
Katra Up (KEA) 15:31 15:33 0 90 Km.
Ayodhya (AY) 16:00 16:07 0 99 Km.
Faizabad Jn (FD) 16:30 16:35 0 106 Km.
Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 17:45 17:50 0 165 Km.
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 18:45 18:50 0 204 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 20:30 00:00 0 263 Km.

Information (BST-ALD):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Basti (BST) to Allahabad Jn (ALD).
This train runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 263 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14115 - ALD HW EXP
14116 - HW ALD EXP
14117 - ALD-BST EXP
14119 - KGM-DDN EXP.
14120 - DDN-KGM EXP.
Running Status
14115 - ALD HW EXP Running Status
14116 - HW ALD EXP Running Status
14117 - ALD-BST EXP Running Status
14119 - KGM-DDN EXP. Running Status
14120 - DDN-KGM EXP. Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.