ALD-BST EXP (14117) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 00:00 04:35 0 0 Km.
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 06:00 06:05 0 59 Km.
Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 07:15 07:20 0 98 Km.
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:50 08:55 0 156 Km.
Ayodhya (AY) 09:20 09:30 0 164 Km.
Katra Up (KEA) 09:42 09:44 0 172 Km.
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 10:08 10:13 0 202 Km.
Gaur (GAUR) 10:42 10:44 0 240 Km.
Tinich (TH) 10:53 10:55 0 249 Km.
Basti (BST) 11:25 00:00 0 263 Km.

Information (ALD-BST EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Allahabad Jn (ALD) to Basti (BST).
This train runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 263 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14114 - DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS
14115 - ALD HW EXP
14116 - HW ALD EXP
14118 - BST-ALD
14119 - KGM-DDN EXP.
Running Status
14114 - DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS Running Status
14115 - ALD HW EXP Running Status
14116 - HW ALD EXP Running Status
14118 - BST-ALD Running Status
14119 - KGM-DDN EXP. Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.