DLI PTK EXPRESS (14035) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Delhi Jn (DLI) 00:00 22:45 0 0 Km.
Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 23:00 23:02 0 2 Km.
Shakur Basti (SSB) 23:15 23:17 0 10 Km.
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 23:34 23:36 0 29 Km.
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 00:12 00:14 1 69 Km.
Jind Jn (JIND) 01:05 01:08 1 127 Km.
Narwana Jn (NRW) 01:31 01:33 1 160 Km.
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 02:13 02:15 1 199 Km.
Lehra Gaga (LHA) 02:28 02:30 1 215 Km.
Sunam (SFM) 02:48 02:50 1 236 Km.
Sangrur (SAG) 03:02 03:04 1 249 Km.
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 03:30 03:40 1 265 Km.
Malerkotla (MET) 03:54 03:56 1 282 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:53 05:03 1 327 Km.
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 06:00 06:05 1 379 Km.
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 06:41 06:43 1 421 Km.
Dasua (DZA) 06:56 06:58 1 437 Km.
Mukerian (MEX) 07:14 07:16 1 452 Km.
Pathankot Jn (PTK) 08:20 00:00 1 495 Km.

Information (DLI PTK EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Delhi Jn (DLI) to Pathankot Jn (PTK).
This train runs on Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
There are total 19 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 495 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14020 - ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL
14033 - JAMMU MAIL
14034 - JAMMU MAIL
14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS
14037 - DLI-PTK EXP
Running Status
14020 - ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL Running Status
14033 - JAMMU MAIL Running Status
14034 - JAMMU MAIL Running Status
14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS Running Status
14037 - DLI-PTK EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.