JAMMU MAIL (14034) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) 00:00 14:35 0 0 Km.
Chak Rakhwal (CRWL) 14:51 14:53 0 15 Km.
Udhampur (UHP) 15:05 15:07 0 24 Km.
Manwal (MNWL) 15:31 15:33 0 46 Km.
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 16:20 16:30 0 77 Km.
Bari Brahman (BBMN) 16:41 16:43 0 86 Km.
Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 16:55 16:57 0 98 Km.
Samba (SMBX) 17:09 17:11 0 110 Km.
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 17:28 17:30 0 125 Km.
Chakdayala (CKDL) 17:36 17:37 0 128 Km.
Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 17:43 17:45 0 134 Km.
Kathua (KTHU) 18:08 18:10 0 154 Km.
Sujanpur (SJNP) 18:28 18:30 0 169 Km.
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 19:00 19:05 0 177 Km.
Mukerian (MEX) 19:48 19:50 0 216 Km.
Dasua (DZA) 20:13 20:15 0 232 Km.
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 20:53 20:55 0 247 Km.
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 22:10 22:15 0 290 Km.
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 22:28 22:30 0 306 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 23:35 23:45 0 342 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 01:40 01:50 1 455 Km.
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 02:24 02:27 1 497 Km.
Karnal (KUN) 02:51 02:53 1 530 Km.
Panipat Jn (PNP) 03:38 03:40 1 564 Km.
Samalkha (SMK) 03:53 03:55 1 581 Km.
Sonipat (SNP) 04:23 04:25 1 609 Km.
Narela (NUR) 04:40 04:42 1 627 Km.
Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 04:58 05:00 1 644 Km.
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 05:20 05:22 1 650 Km.

Information (JAMMU MAIL):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) to Subzi Mandi (SZM).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 29 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 650 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14019 - AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL
14020 - ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL
14033 - JAMMU MAIL
14035 - DLI PTK EXPRESS
14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS
Running Status
14019 - AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL Running Status
14020 - ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL Running Status
14033 - JAMMU MAIL Running Status
14035 - DLI PTK EXPRESS Running Status
14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.