JAMMU MAIL (14033) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Delhi Jn (DLI) 00:00 20:10 0 0 Km.
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 20:21 20:23 0 2 Km.
Narela (NUR) 20:44 20:46 0 25 Km.
Sonipat (SNP) 21:01 21:03 0 43 Km.
Ganaur (GNU) 21:21 21:23 0 59 Km.
Samalkha (SMK) 21:43 21:45 0 71 Km.
Panipat Jn (PNP) 22:21 22:23 0 88 Km.
Karnal (KUN) 22:46 22:48 0 122 Km.
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 23:21 23:23 0 155 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 00:15 00:25 1 197 Km.
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 00:45 00:47 1 225 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:05 02:15 1 310 Km.
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 02:43 02:45 1 346 Km.
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 03:07 03:10 1 362 Km.
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 03:47 03:49 1 405 Km.
Dasua (DZA) 04:03 04:05 1 420 Km.
Mukerian (MEX) 04:21 04:23 1 436 Km.
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 05:08 05:13 1 475 Km.
Sujanpur (SJNP) 05:27 05:28 1 483 Km.
Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 05:34 05:35 1 490 Km.
Kathua (KTHU) 05:47 05:49 1 499 Km.
Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 06:07 06:09 1 518 Km.
Chakdayala (CKDL) 06:15 06:16 1 524 Km.
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 06:20 06:22 1 527 Km.
Ghagwal (GHGL) 06:45 06:47 1 533 Km.
Samba (SMBX) 06:56 06:58 1 542 Km.
Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 07:11 07:13 1 554 Km.
Bari Brahman (BBMN) 07:39 07:41 1 566 Km.
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 08:05 08:40 1 575 Km.
Manwal (MNWL) 09:34 09:36 1 606 Km.
Udhampur (UHP) 10:05 10:10 1 628 Km.
Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) 11:05 00:00 1 653 Km.

Information (JAMMU MAIL):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Delhi Jn (DLI) to Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 32 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 653 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14018 - SADBHAWANA EXP
14019 - AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL
14020 - ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL
14034 - JAMMU MAIL
14035 - DLI PTK EXPRESS
Running Status
14018 - SADBHAWANA EXP Running Status
14019 - AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL Running Status
14020 - ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL Running Status
14034 - JAMMU MAIL Running Status
14035 - DLI PTK EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.