ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL (14020) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) 00:00 23:55 0 0 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 06:05 06:15 1 434 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:45 08:55 1 628 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:45 12:05 1 782 Km.
Patliputra (PPTA) 14:45 14:55 1 990 Km.
Barauni Jn (BJU) 16:55 17:15 1 1098 Km.
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 00:05 00:25 2 1461 Km.
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 05:08 05:10 2 1713 Km.
Guwahati (GHY) 08:45 09:10 2 1921 Km.
Jagi Road (JID) 10:15 10:17 2 1978 Km.
Hojai (HJI) 11:28 11:30 2 2057 Km.
Lumding Jn (LMG) 12:30 13:00 2 2102 Km.
New Haflong (NHLG) 15:35 15:37 2 2201 Km.
Badarpur Jn (BPB) 17:55 18:10 2 2272 Km.
Karimganj Jn (KXJ) 18:45 19:15 2 2292 Km.
Dharmanagar (DMR) 20:55 20:57 2 2358 Km.
Ambassa (ABSA) 22:38 22:40 2 2431 Km.
Agartala (AGTL) 00:30 00:00 3 2498 Km.

Information (ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) to Agartala (AGTL).
This train runs on Monday.
There are total 18 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2498 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.