AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL (14019) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Agartala (AGTL) 00:00 14:00 0 0 Km.
Ambassa (ABSA) 14:58 15:00 0 67 Km.
Dharmanagar (DMR) 16:35 16:37 0 140 Km.
Karimganj Jn (KXJ) 18:25 18:55 0 206 Km.
Badarpur Jn (BPB) 19:40 19:55 0 226 Km.
New Haflong (NHLG) 22:10 22:12 0 297 Km.
Lumding Jn (LMG) 01:00 01:30 1 396 Km.
Hojai (HJI) 02:18 02:20 1 441 Km.
Jagi Road (JID) 03:31 03:33 1 520 Km.
Guwahati (GHY) 05:45 06:15 1 577 Km.
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 09:05 09:07 1 785 Km.
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 13:25 13:45 1 1036 Km.
Barauni Jn (BJU) 19:45 20:05 1 1400 Km.
Patliputra (PPTA) 22:15 22:25 1 1508 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:47 02:07 2 1716 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:08 04:25 2 1870 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 06:45 06:50 2 2064 Km.
Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) 12:50 00:00 2 2498 Km.

Information (AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Agartala (AGTL) to Anand Vihar Term (ANVT).
This train runs on Thursday.
There are total 18 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2498 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.