SADBHAWANA EXP (14018) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 00:00 15:30 0 0 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 15:55 16:15 0 4 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 17:03 17:05 0 24 Km.
Pilkhua (PKW) 17:30 17:32 0 49 Km.
Hapur Jn (HPU) 17:47 17:49 0 61 Km.
Amroha (AMRO) 18:46 18:48 0 134 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 19:35 19:45 0 165 Km.
Chandausi Jn (CH) 20:35 20:40 0 209 Km.
Aonla (AO) 21:36 21:38 0 251 Km.
Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 23:30 23:35 0 344 Km.
Hardoi (HRI) 01:05 01:07 1 406 Km.
Alam Nagar (AMG) 03:03 03:04 1 502 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 03:25 03:45 1 508 Km.
Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 04:20 04:22 1 536 Km.
Rudauli (RDL) 05:21 05:23 1 598 Km.
Faizabad Jn (FD) 06:15 06:23 1 636 Km.
Ayodhya (AY) 06:39 06:41 1 643 Km.
Goshainganj (GGJ) 07:08 07:10 1 675 Km.
Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 07:33 07:35 1 697 Km.
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 08:15 08:17 1 741 Km.
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 08:45 08:50 1 774 Km.
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:30 10:40 1 831 Km.
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:48 10:50 1 835 Km.
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:20 11:22 1 866 Km.
Nandganj (NDJ) 11:39 11:41 1 889 Km.
Ghazipur City (GCT) 12:00 12:05 1 907 Km.
Yusufpur (YFP) 12:23 12:25 1 926 Km.
Ballia (BUI) 13:10 13:15 1 972 Km.
Suraimanpur (SIP) 13:53 13:55 1 1009 Km.
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 14:55 15:15 1 1037 Km.
Dighwara (DGA) 15:46 15:47 1 1067 Km.
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 16:13 16:15 1 1091 Km.
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 16:28 16:30 1 1096 Km.
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 17:45 18:15 1 1150 Km.
Runnisaid Pur (RUSD) 18:56 18:58 1 1191 Km.
Sitamarhi (SMI) 19:25 19:30 1 1214 Km.
Bairagnia (BGU) 19:56 19:58 1 1243 Km.

Information (SADBHAWANA EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Bairagnia (BGU).
This train runs on Wednesday.
There are total 37 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1243 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14015 - SADBHAWANA EXP
14016 - SADHBHAWNA EXP
14017 - SADBHAWANA EXP.
14019 - AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL
14020 - ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL
Running Status
14015 - SADBHAWANA EXP Running Status
14016 - SADHBHAWNA EXP Running Status
14017 - SADBHAWANA EXP. Running Status
14019 - AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL Running Status
14020 - ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.