SADBHAWANA EXP. (14017) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Raxaul Jn (RXL) 00:00 23:55 0 0 Km.
Bairagnia (BGU) 00:56 00:58 1 53 Km.
Sitamarhi (SMI) 01:45 01:50 1 82 Km.
Runnisaid Pur (RUSD) 02:08 02:10 1 105 Km.
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 03:30 04:00 1 146 Km.
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 05:08 05:10 1 200 Km.
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:20 05:22 1 206 Km.
Dighwara (DGA) 05:42 05:43 1 229 Km.
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 06:25 06:40 1 259 Km.
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:04 07:06 1 288 Km.
Ballia (BUI) 07:45 07:50 1 324 Km.
Yusufpur (YFP) 08:28 08:29 1 370 Km.
Ghazipur City (GCT) 08:50 08:55 1 390 Km.
Nandganj (NDJ) 09:31 09:33 1 407 Km.
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:15 10:17 1 430 Km.
Varanasi City (BCY) 11:16 11:17 1 461 Km.
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:35 11:45 1 465 Km.
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 12:37 12:42 1 522 Km.
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 13:25 13:30 1 556 Km.
Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 14:09 14:13 1 599 Km.
Goshainganj (GGJ) 14:28 14:30 1 622 Km.
Ayodhya (AY) 14:59 15:01 1 653 Km.
Faizabad Jn (FD) 15:34 15:39 1 661 Km.
Rudauli (RDL) 16:21 16:22 1 699 Km.
Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 17:38 17:40 1 760 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 18:25 18:40 1 788 Km.
Alam Nagar (AMG) 19:11 19:13 1 794 Km.
Hardoi (HRI) 20:27 20:32 1 890 Km.
Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 21:40 21:45 1 953 Km.
Aonla (AO) 23:18 23:20 1 1046 Km.
Chandausi Jn (CH) 00:05 00:10 2 1088 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 01:10 01:20 2 1132 Km.
Amroha (AMRO) 01:48 01:50 2 1162 Km.
Hapur Jn (HPU) 02:50 02:52 2 1236 Km.
Pilkhua (PKW) 03:06 03:08 2 1247 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 04:00 04:02 2 1273 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 04:50 05:10 2 1292 Km.

Information (SADBHAWANA EXP.):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Raxaul Jn (RXL) to Delhi Jn (DLI).
This train runs on Thursday.
There are total 37 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1292 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14014 - SADBHAWANA EXP.
14015 - SADBHAWANA EXP
14016 - SADHBHAWNA EXP
14018 - SADBHAWANA EXP
14019 - AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL
Running Status
14014 - SADBHAWANA EXP. Running Status
14015 - SADBHAWANA EXP Running Status
14016 - SADHBHAWNA EXP Running Status
14018 - SADBHAWANA EXP Running Status
14019 - AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.