SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 00:00 15:30 0 0 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 15:55 16:15 0 4 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 17:03 17:05 0 24 Km.
Pilkhua (PKW) 17:30 17:32 0 49 Km.
Hapur Jn (HPU) 17:47 17:49 0 61 Km.
Amroha (AMRO) 18:46 18:48 0 134 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 19:35 19:45 0 165 Km.
Chandausi Jn (CH) 20:35 20:40 0 209 Km.
Aonla (AO) 21:36 21:38 0 251 Km.
Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 23:30 23:35 0 344 Km.
Hardoi (HRI) 01:05 01:07 1 406 Km.
Alam Nagar (AMG) 03:03 03:04 1 502 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 03:25 03:35 1 508 Km.
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:19 05:21 1 597 Km.
Musafirkhana (MFKA) 05:36 05:38 1 616 Km.
Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 06:08 06:10 1 648 Km.
Lambhua (LBA) 06:29 06:30 1 670 Km.
Jaunpur City (JOP) 07:25 07:27 1 734 Km.
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:00 09:15 1 791 Km.
Varanasi City (BCY) 09:24 09:26 1 795 Km.
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:18 10:20 1 826 Km.
Ghazipur City (GCT) 11:00 11:05 1 866 Km.
Yusufpur (YFP) 11:23 11:25 1 886 Km.
Ballia (BUI) 12:22 12:27 1 932 Km.
Suraimanpur (SIP) 13:05 13:07 1 968 Km.
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 14:10 14:25 1 997 Km.
Dighwara (DGA) 15:06 15:07 1 1027 Km.
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 16:00 16:02 1 1050 Km.
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 16:15 16:17 1 1056 Km.
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 17:45 18:15 1 1110 Km.
Motipur (MTR) 18:42 18:44 1 1136 Km.
Mehsi (MAI) 18:55 18:57 1 1149 Km.
Chakia (CAA) 19:09 19:11 1 1157 Km.
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 19:38 19:43 1 1189 Km.
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 20:10 20:30 1 1210 Km.
Raxaul Jn (RXL) 21:30 00:00 1 1239 Km.

Information (SADHBHAWNA EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Raxaul Jn (RXL).
This train runs on Sunday, Friday.
There are total 36 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1239 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14013 - SADBHAWANA EXP.
14014 - SADBHAWANA EXP.
14015 - SADBHAWANA EXP
14017 - SADBHAWANA EXP.
14018 - SADBHAWANA EXP
Running Status
14013 - SADBHAWANA EXP. Running Status
14014 - SADBHAWANA EXP. Running Status
14015 - SADBHAWANA EXP Running Status
14017 - SADBHAWANA EXP. Running Status
14018 - SADBHAWANA EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.