SADBHAWANA EXP (14015) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Raxaul Jn (RXL) 00:00 00:20 0 0 Km.
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 00:50 01:15 0 29 Km.
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 01:33 01:38 0 50 Km.
Chakia (CAA) 02:02 02:04 0 81 Km.
Mehsi (MAI) 02:13 02:15 0 90 Km.
Motipur (MTR) 02:26 02:28 0 103 Km.
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 03:30 04:00 0 129 Km.
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 05:08 05:10 0 183 Km.
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:20 05:22 0 189 Km.
Dighwara (DGA) 05:42 05:43 0 212 Km.
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 06:25 06:40 0 242 Km.
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:04 07:06 0 271 Km.
Ballia (BUI) 07:45 07:50 0 307 Km.
Yusufpur (YFP) 08:28 08:29 0 353 Km.
Ghazipur City (GCT) 08:50 08:55 0 373 Km.
Nandganj (NDJ) 09:31 09:33 0 390 Km.
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:15 10:17 0 413 Km.
Varanasi City (BCY) 11:16 11:17 0 444 Km.
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:35 11:45 0 448 Km.
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:38 12:40 0 505 Km.
Lambhua (LBA) 13:49 13:50 0 569 Km.
Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 15:15 15:30 0 591 Km.
Musafirkhana (MFKA) 15:55 15:56 0 623 Km.
Nihalgarh (NHH) 16:13 16:14 0 642 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 18:25 18:40 0 731 Km.
Alam Nagar (AMG) 19:11 19:13 0 737 Km.
Hardoi (HRI) 20:27 20:32 0 833 Km.
Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 21:40 21:45 0 895 Km.
Aonla (AO) 23:18 23:20 0 988 Km.
Chandausi Jn (CH) 00:05 00:10 1 1030 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 01:10 01:20 1 1074 Km.
Amroha (AMRO) 01:48 01:50 1 1105 Km.
Hapur Jn (HPU) 02:50 02:52 1 1178 Km.
Pilkhua (PKW) 03:06 03:08 1 1190 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 04:00 04:02 1 1215 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 04:50 05:10 1 1235 Km.

Information (SADBHAWANA EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Raxaul Jn (RXL) to Delhi Jn (DLI).
This train runs on Monday, Wednesday.
There are total 36 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1235 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14012 - HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN
14013 - SADBHAWANA EXP.
14014 - SADBHAWANA EXP.
14016 - SADHBHAWNA EXP
14017 - SADBHAWANA EXP.
Running Status
14012 - HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN Running Status
14013 - SADBHAWANA EXP. Running Status
14014 - SADBHAWANA EXP. Running Status
14016 - SADHBHAWNA EXP Running Status
14017 - SADBHAWANA EXP. Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.