SADBHAWANA EXP. (14014) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 00:00 15:30 0 0 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 15:55 16:15 0 4 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 17:03 17:05 0 24 Km.
Pilkhua (PKW) 17:30 17:32 0 49 Km.
Hapur Jn (HPU) 17:47 17:49 0 61 Km.
Amroha (AMRO) 18:46 18:48 0 134 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 19:35 19:45 0 165 Km.
Chandausi Jn (CH) 20:35 20:40 0 209 Km.
Aonla (AO) 21:36 21:38 0 251 Km.
Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 23:30 23:35 0 344 Km.
Hardoi (HRI) 01:05 01:07 1 406 Km.
Alam Nagar (AMG) 03:03 03:04 1 502 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 03:25 03:35 1 508 Km.
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:19 05:21 1 597 Km.
Musafirkhana (MFKA) 05:36 05:38 1 616 Km.
Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 06:25 00:00 1 648 Km.

Information (SADBHAWANA EXP.):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Sultanpur Jn (SLN).
This train runs on Monday, Saturday.
There are total 16 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 648 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14011 - DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN
14012 - HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN
14013 - SADBHAWANA EXP.
14015 - SADBHAWANA EXP
14016 - SADHBHAWNA EXP
Running Status
14011 - DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN Running Status
14012 - HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN Running Status
14013 - SADBHAWANA EXP. Running Status
14015 - SADBHAWANA EXP Running Status
14016 - SADHBHAWNA EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.