SADBHAWANA EXP. (14013) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 00:00 15:30 0 0 Km.
Musafirkhana (MFKA) 15:54 15:56 0 31 Km.
Nihalgarh (NHH) 16:13 16:14 0 50 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 18:25 18:40 0 139 Km.
Alam Nagar (AMG) 19:11 19:13 0 145 Km.
Hardoi (HRI) 20:27 20:32 0 241 Km.
Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 21:40 21:45 0 304 Km.
Aonla (AO) 23:18 23:20 0 397 Km.
Chandausi Jn (CH) 00:05 00:10 1 439 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 01:10 01:20 1 483 Km.
Amroha (AMRO) 01:48 01:50 1 513 Km.
Hapur Jn (HPU) 02:50 02:52 1 587 Km.
Pilkhua (PKW) 03:06 03:08 1 598 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 04:00 04:02 1 624 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 04:50 05:10 1 644 Km.
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 05:40 00:00 1 648 Km.

Information (SADBHAWANA EXP.):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Sultanpur Jn (SLN) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE).
This train runs on Sunday, Tuesday.
There are total 16 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 648 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14010 - CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP
14011 - DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN
14012 - HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN
14014 - SADBHAWANA EXP.
14015 - SADBHAWANA EXP
Running Status
14010 - CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP Running Status
14011 - DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN Running Status
14012 - HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN Running Status
14014 - SADBHAWANA EXP. Running Status
14015 - SADBHAWANA EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.