HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN (14012) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Hoshiarpur (HSX) 00:00 22:10 0 0 Km.
Khurdpur (KUPR) 22:31 22:33 0 20 Km.
Jalandhar City (JUC) 23:10 23:35 0 42 Km.
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 23:43 23:45 0 47 Km.
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 23:59 00:01 0 64 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 00:55 01:05 1 99 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 03:00 03:10 1 213 Km.
Panipat Jn (PNP) 04:26 04:28 1 322 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 07:10 00:00 1 410 Km.

Information (HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Hoshiarpur (HSX) to Delhi Jn (DLI).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 410 Km in total.
Similar Trains
14009 - CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP
14010 - CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP
14011 - DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN
14013 - SADBHAWANA EXP.
14014 - SADBHAWANA EXP.
Running Status
14009 - CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP Running Status
14010 - CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP Running Status
14011 - DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN Running Status
14013 - SADBHAWANA EXP. Running Status
14014 - SADBHAWANA EXP. Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.