NDAE-NFK EXP. (13421) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 00:00 04:40 0 0 Km.
Katwa Jn (KWAE) 05:18 05:21 0 41 Km.
Salar (SALE) 05:38 05:39 0 58 Km.
Bazarsau (BZLE) 05:56 05:58 0 72 Km.
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 06:25 06:27 0 99 Km.
Azimganj (AZ) 06:55 07:05 0 114 Km.
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 07:35 07:36 0 149 Km.
Nimtita (NILE) 08:05 08:06 0 169 Km.
Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 08:19 08:20 0 179 Km.
New FarakkaJn (NFK) 08:52 08:54 0 193 Km.
Malda Town (MLDT) 09:30 00:00 0 228 Km.

Information (NDAE-NFK EXP.):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) to Malda Town (MLDT).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 11 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 228 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.