MLDT-PNBE EXP (13415) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Malda Town (MLDT) 00:00 20:30 0 0 Km.
New FarakkaJn (NFK) 21:02 21:04 0 34 Km.
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 21:36 21:38 0 49 Km.
SahibganjJn (SBG) 22:42 22:47 0 103 Km.
Kahalgaon (CLG) 23:30 23:31 0 147 Km.
Bhagalpur (BGP) 00:21 00:26 1 177 Km.
Sultanganj (SGG) 00:46 00:47 1 201 Km.
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 01:25 01:30 1 230 Km.
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:49 01:50 1 252 Km.
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 02:45 02:50 1 275 Km.
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 03:13 03:14 1 302 Km.
Mokama Jn (MKA) 03:28 03:30 1 309 Km.
Barh (BARH) 03:46 03:48 1 335 Km.
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 04:04 04:06 1 353 Km.
Fatuha (FUT) 04:22 04:24 1 376 Km.
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:49 04:51 1 388 Km.
Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 05:21 05:23 1 396 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 00:00 1 398 Km.

Information (MLDT-PNBE EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Malda Town (MLDT) to Patna Jn (PNBE).
This train runs on Sunday, Wednesday, Friday.
There are total 18 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 398 Km in total.
Similar Trains
13410 - JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP
13413 - FARAKKA EXPRESS
13414 - FARKKA EXPRESS
13416 - PNBE-MLDT EXP
13417 - DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS
Running Status
13410 - JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP Running Status
13413 - FARAKKA EXPRESS Running Status
13414 - FARKKA EXPRESS Running Status
13416 - PNBE-MLDT EXP Running Status
13417 - DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.