JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP (13410) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 00:00 15:15 0 0 Km.
Bariarpur (BUP) 15:27 15:28 0 10 Km.
Sultanganj (SGG) 15:49 15:50 0 28 Km.
Akbarnagar (AKN) 16:01 16:02 0 38 Km.
Bhagalpur (BGP) 16:25 16:30 0 52 Km.
Sabour (SBO) 16:40 16:41 0 60 Km.
Ghoga (GGA) 17:03 17:05 0 73 Km.
Ekchari (EKC) 17:12 17:14 0 78 Km.
Kahalgaon (CLG) 17:21 17:23 0 83 Km.
Shivnarayanpur (SVRP) 17:37 17:39 0 94 Km.
Pirpainti (PPT) 17:50 17:52 0 103 Km.
Mirza Cheuki (MZC) 18:01 18:03 0 111 Km.
SahibganjJn (SBG) 18:23 18:28 0 127 Km.
Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 19:01 19:03 0 164 Km.
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 19:30 19:32 0 181 Km.
New FarakkaJn (NFK) 19:52 19:54 0 196 Km.
Malda Town (MLDT) 21:00 00:00 0 230 Km.

Information (JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Jamalpur Jn (JMP) to Malda Town (MLDT).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 230 Km in total.
Similar Trains
13403 - VANANCHAL EXP
13404 - VANANCHAL EXP.
13409 - MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP
13413 - FARAKKA EXPRESS
13414 - FARKKA EXPRESS
Running Status
13403 - VANANCHAL EXP Running Status
13404 - VANANCHAL EXP. Running Status
13409 - MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP Running Status
13413 - FARAKKA EXPRESS Running Status
13414 - FARKKA EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.