PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. (13249) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Patna Jn (PNBE) 00:00 05:00 0 0 Km.
Danapur (DNR) 05:16 05:21 0 9 Km.
Bihta (BTA) 05:31 05:33 0 27 Km.
AraJn (ARA) 06:03 06:08 0 49 Km.
Garhani (GQN) 06:28 06:30 0 68 Km.
Piro (PIRO) 06:50 06:52 0 87 Km.
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 07:22 07:24 0 105 Km.
Garhnokha (GNK) 08:22 08:24 0 126 Km.
Sasaram (SSM) 09:10 09:15 0 146 Km.
Kumahu (KMGE) 09:21 09:23 0 154 Km.
Kudra (KTQ) 09:38 09:39 0 171 Km.
Bhabua Road (BBU) 10:15 00:00 0 193 Km.

Information (PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP.):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Bhabua Road (BBU).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 12 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 193 Km in total.
Similar Trains
13246 - RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS
13247 - KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS
13248 - RJPB-KYQ CAPITAL EXPRESS
13250 - BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP.
13255 - PPTA - CDG EXP
Running Status
13246 - RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS Running Status
13247 - KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS Running Status
13248 - RJPB-KYQ CAPITAL EXPRESS Running Status
13250 - BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. Running Status
13255 - PPTA - CDG EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.