BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY (13244) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bhabua Road (BBU) 00:00 04:15 0 0 Km.
Kudra (KTQ) 04:31 04:32 0 22 Km.
Sasaram (SSM) 04:52 04:53 0 47 Km.
Dehri On Son (DOS) 05:10 05:12 0 65 Km.
Son Nagar Jn (SEB) 05:19 05:20 0 71 Km.
Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 05:31 05:32 0 81 Km.
Phesar (PES) 05:40 05:41 0 90 Km.
Jakhim (JHN) 05:53 05:54 0 101 Km.
Rafiganj (RFJ) 06:05 06:06 0 113 Km.
Ismailpur (IMGE) 06:14 06:15 0 122 Km.
Guraru (GRRU) 06:23 06:24 0 128 Km.
Paraiya (PRY) 06:32 06:33 0 134 Km.
Kastha (KSTA) 06:41 06:42 0 142 Km.
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 07:30 07:35 0 150 Km.
Bela (BELA) 07:52 07:54 0 170 Km.
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 08:03 08:05 0 180 Km.
Tehta (THA) 08:10 08:12 0 184 Km.
Jehanabad (JHD) 08:25 08:27 0 197 Km.
Nadaul (NDU) 08:35 08:37 0 205 Km.
Taregna (TEA) 08:46 08:48 0 212 Km.
Nadwan (NDW) 08:53 08:55 0 218 Km.
Potahi (PFT) 09:03 09:05 0 223 Km.
Punpun (PPN) 09:13 09:15 0 229 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:00 00:00 0 242 Km.

Information (BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Bhabua Road (BBU) to Patna Jn (PNBE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 24 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 242 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.