PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY (13243) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Patna Jn (PNBE) 00:00 17:30 0 0 Km.
Punpun (PPN) 17:47 17:49 0 13 Km.
Potahi (PFT) 17:53 17:55 0 18 Km.
Nadwan (NDW) 18:01 18:03 0 23 Km.
Taregna (TEA) 18:10 18:12 0 29 Km.
Nadaul (NDU) 18:19 18:21 0 36 Km.
Jehanabad (JHD) 18:30 18:32 0 44 Km.
Tehta (THA) 18:43 18:45 0 57 Km.
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 18:51 18:53 0 61 Km.
Bela (BELA) 19:05 19:07 0 72 Km.
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 19:48 19:58 0 91 Km.
Kastha (KSTA) 20:09 20:10 0 100 Km.
Paraiya (PRY) 20:18 20:19 0 107 Km.
Guraru (GRRU) 20:29 20:30 0 113 Km.
Ismailpur (IMGE) 20:38 20:39 0 120 Km.
Rafiganj (RFJ) 20:48 20:49 0 129 Km.
Jakhim (JHN) 21:01 21:02 0 140 Km.
Phesar (PES) 21:13 21:14 0 151 Km.
Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 21:37 21:38 0 160 Km.
Son Nagar Jn (SEB) 21:50 21:51 0 171 Km.
Dehri On Son (DOS) 22:00 22:02 0 176 Km.
Sasaram (SSM) 22:16 22:17 0 194 Km.
Kudra (KTQ) 22:35 22:37 0 220 Km.
Bhabua Road (BBU) 23:30 00:00 0 242 Km.

Information (PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Bhabua Road (BBU).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 24 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 242 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.