AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS (13138) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Azamgarh (AMH) 00:00 08:00 0 0 Km.
Muhammadabad (MMA) 08:23 08:25 0 21 Km.
Mau Jn (MAU) 08:50 08:55 0 43 Km.
Rasra (RSR) 09:28 09:30 0 79 Km.
Ballia (BUI) 10:13 10:18 0 112 Km.
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 11:45 11:55 0 177 Km.
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:55 12:57 0 230 Km.
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 13:14 13:15 0 236 Km.
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 14:26 14:27 0 274 Km.
Barauni Jn (BJU) 16:40 17:00 0 324 Km.
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 18:30 18:32 0 363 Km.
Jhajha (JAJ) 19:25 19:35 0 417 Km.
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 20:10 20:12 0 461 Km.
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 20:40 20:42 0 490 Km.
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 21:20 21:22 0 546 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 22:45 22:50 0 571 Km.
Durgapur (DGR) 23:25 23:27 0 614 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 01:00 01:05 1 677 Km.
Bandel Jn (BDC) 02:13 02:15 1 745 Km.
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:38 02:40 1 754 Km.
Barrackpore (BP) 02:55 02:57 1 769 Km.
Kolkata (KOAA) 03:45 00:00 1 787 Km.

Information (AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Azamgarh (AMH) to Kolkata (KOAA).
This train runs on Tuesday.
There are total 22 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 787 Km in total.
Similar Trains
13135 - KOAA JYG EXP
13136 - JYG KOAA EXP
13137 - KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS
13141 - TEESTA TORSHA EXP
13142 - TEESTA TORSHA EXP
Running Status
13135 - KOAA JYG EXP Running Status
13136 - JYG KOAA EXP Running Status
13137 - KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS Running Status
13141 - TEESTA TORSHA EXP Running Status
13142 - TEESTA TORSHA EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.