KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS (13137) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Kolkata (KOAA) 00:00 11:25 0 0 Km.
Barrackpore (BP) 11:53 11:55 0 18 Km.
Naihati Jn (NH) 12:25 12:27 0 33 Km.
Bandel Jn (BDC) 12:50 12:52 0 42 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 14:00 14:02 0 109 Km.
Durgapur (DGR) 14:55 14:57 0 173 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 16:10 16:15 0 216 Km.
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 16:39 16:40 0 241 Km.
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 17:19 17:21 0 297 Km.
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 17:46 17:48 0 326 Km.
Jhajha (JAJ) 18:55 19:00 0 370 Km.
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 19:39 19:41 0 424 Km.
Barauni Jn (BJU) 21:15 21:35 0 463 Km.
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 22:20 22:22 0 513 Km.
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 23:53 23:55 0 551 Km.
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 00:06 00:08 1 557 Km.
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 02:00 02:10 1 610 Km.
Ballia (BUI) 03:10 03:15 1 675 Km.
Rasra (RSR) 04:00 04:02 1 708 Km.
Mau Jn (MAU) 04:50 04:55 1 744 Km.
Muhammadabad (MMA) 05:21 05:23 1 766 Km.
Azamgarh (AMH) 06:10 00:00 1 787 Km.

Information (KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Kolkata (KOAA) to Azamgarh (AMH).
This train runs on Monday.
There are total 22 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 787 Km in total.
Similar Trains
13134 - BSB SDAH EXP
13135 - KOAA JYG EXP
13136 - JYG KOAA EXP
13138 - AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS
13141 - TEESTA TORSHA EXP
Running Status
13134 - BSB SDAH EXP Running Status
13135 - KOAA JYG EXP Running Status
13136 - JYG KOAA EXP Running Status
13138 - AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS Running Status
13141 - TEESTA TORSHA EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.