JYG KOAA EXP (13136) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Jaynagar (JYG) 00:00 12:40 0 0 Km.
Madhubani (MBI) 13:10 13:15 0 31 Km.
Sakri Jn (SKI) 13:32 13:37 0 48 Km.
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 14:20 14:30 0 68 Km.
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 15:40 15:45 0 105 Km.
Barauni Jn (BJU) 16:40 17:00 0 156 Km.
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 18:30 18:32 0 195 Km.
Jhajha (JAJ) 19:25 19:35 0 249 Km.
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 20:07 20:12 0 293 Km.
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 20:37 20:42 0 322 Km.
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 21:20 21:22 0 378 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 22:30 22:50 0 403 Km.
Durgapur (DGR) 23:25 23:27 0 446 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 01:00 01:05 1 510 Km.
Bandel Jn (BDC) 02:13 02:15 1 577 Km.
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:38 02:40 1 586 Km.
Kolkata (KOAA) 03:45 00:00 1 620 Km.

Information (JYG KOAA EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Jaynagar (JYG) to Kolkata (KOAA).
This train runs on Sunday.
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 620 Km in total.
Similar Trains
13133 - SDAH BSB EXP
13134 - BSB SDAH EXP
13135 - KOAA JYG EXP
13137 - KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS
13138 - AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS
Running Status
13133 - SDAH BSB EXP Running Status
13134 - BSB SDAH EXP Running Status
13135 - KOAA JYG EXP Running Status
13137 - KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS Running Status
13138 - AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.