KOAA JYG EXP (13135) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Kolkata (KOAA) 00:00 20:55 0 0 Km.
Naihati Jn (NH) 21:45 21:47 0 33 Km.
Bandel Jn (BDC) 22:15 22:17 0 42 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 23:20 23:25 0 109 Km.
Durgapur (DGR) 00:15 00:17 1 173 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 00:52 01:12 1 216 Km.
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 01:35 01:37 1 241 Km.
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 02:16 02:21 1 297 Km.
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:47 02:52 1 326 Km.
Jhajha (JAJ) 04:10 04:20 1 370 Km.
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 05:04 05:06 1 424 Km.
Barauni Jn (BJU) 06:35 06:55 1 463 Km.
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 07:55 08:00 1 514 Km.
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 09:00 09:10 1 552 Km.
Sakri Jn (SKI) 09:30 09:35 1 571 Km.
Madhubani (MBI) 09:53 09:58 1 588 Km.
Jaynagar (JYG) 11:00 00:00 1 620 Km.

Information (KOAA JYG EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Kolkata (KOAA) to Jaynagar (JYG).
This train runs on Saturday.
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 620 Km in total.
Similar Trains
13132 - PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS
13133 - SDAH BSB EXP
13134 - BSB SDAH EXP
13136 - JYG KOAA EXP
13137 - KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS
Running Status
13132 - PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS Running Status
13133 - SDAH BSB EXP Running Status
13134 - BSB SDAH EXP Running Status
13136 - JYG KOAA EXP Running Status
13137 - KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.