BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS (13026) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 00:00 07:35 0 0 Km.
Vidisha (BHS) 08:12 08:14 0 53 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:35 09:40 0 138 Km.
Khurai (KYE) 10:05 10:07 0 160 Km.
Saugor (SGO) 10:57 11:02 0 212 Km.
Patharia (PHA) 11:43 11:45 0 263 Km.
Damoh (DMO) 12:13 12:15 0 290 Km.
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 14:05 14:25 0 399 Km.
Beohari (BEHR) 16:45 16:50 0 509 Km.
Singrauli (SGRL) 21:15 21:25 0 658 Km.
Obradam (OBR) 22:23 22:25 0 709 Km.
Chopan (CPU) 22:43 23:08 0 721 Km.
Renukut (RNQ) 00:10 00:15 1 763 Km.
Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 02:15 02:20 1 862 Km.
Daltonganj (DTO) 03:00 03:05 1 895 Km.
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 03:33 03:38 1 923 Km.
Lateher (LTHR) 04:15 04:17 1 963 Km.
Tori (TORI) 04:39 04:41 1 996 Km.
Patratu (PTRU) 05:46 05:48 1 1060 Km.
Barka Kana (BRKA) 06:15 06:40 1 1079 Km.
Gumia (GMIA) 07:53 07:55 1 1131 Km.
Phusro (PUS) 08:23 08:25 1 1151 Km.
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 10:35 10:45 1 1197 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 11:48 12:03 1 1255 Km.
Durgapur (DGR) 12:33 12:35 1 1298 Km.
Howrah Jn (HWH) 15:00 00:00 1 1456 Km.

Information (BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Howrah Jn (HWH).
This train runs on Wednesday.
There are total 26 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1456 Km in total.
Similar Trains
13023 - HOWRAH GAYA EXPRESS
13024 - GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS
13025 - HWH-BPL EXPRESS
13027 - KAVI GURU EXP
13028 - KAVI GURU EXP
Running Status
13023 - HOWRAH GAYA EXPRESS Running Status
13024 - GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS Running Status
13025 - HWH-BPL EXPRESS Running Status
13027 - KAVI GURU EXP Running Status
13028 - KAVI GURU EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.