HWH-BPL EXPRESS (13025) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Howrah Jn (HWH) 00:00 13:25 0 0 Km.
Durgapur (DGR) 15:29 15:31 0 157 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 16:00 16:05 0 200 Km.
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 17:13 17:20 0 259 Km.
Phusro (PUS) 18:51 18:53 0 305 Km.
Gumia (GMIA) 19:16 19:18 0 325 Km.
Barka Kana (BRKA) 20:10 20:35 0 377 Km.
Patratu (PTRU) 20:53 20:55 0 395 Km.
Tori (TORI) 21:46 21:48 0 460 Km.
Lateher (LTHR) 22:16 22:18 0 492 Km.
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 22:45 22:50 0 533 Km.
Daltonganj (DTO) 23:09 23:14 0 560 Km.
Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 23:53 23:58 0 594 Km.
Renukut (RNQ) 01:20 01:25 1 693 Km.
Chopan (CPU) 02:20 02:45 1 735 Km.
Obradam (OBR) 03:06 03:08 1 747 Km.
Singrauli (SGRL) 05:05 05:15 1 797 Km.
Niwas Road (NWB) 06:45 06:47 1 883 Km.
Beohari (BEHR) 07:44 07:50 1 946 Km.
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 11:30 11:40 1 1057 Km.
Damoh (DMO) 13:08 13:10 1 1166 Km.
Patharia (PHA) 13:28 13:30 1 1193 Km.
Saugor (SGO) 14:15 14:20 1 1243 Km.
Khurai (KYE) 15:08 15:10 1 1296 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 16:10 16:15 1 1318 Km.
Vidisha (BHS) 17:18 17:20 1 1403 Km.

Information (HWH-BPL EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Vidisha (BHS).
This train runs on Monday.
There are total 26 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1403 Km in total.
Similar Trains
13022 - MITHILA EXPRESS
13023 - HOWRAH GAYA EXPRESS
13024 - GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS
13026 - BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS
13027 - KAVI GURU EXP
Running Status
13022 - MITHILA EXPRESS Running Status
13023 - HOWRAH GAYA EXPRESS Running Status
13024 - GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS Running Status
13026 - BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS Running Status
13027 - KAVI GURU EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.