BAGH EXPRESS (13020) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Kathgodam (KGM) 00:00 21:55 0 0 Km.
Haldwani (HDW) 22:10 22:15 0 6 Km.
Lalkua Jn (LKU) 22:47 22:52 0 22 Km.
Haldi Road (HLDD) 23:00 23:02 0 30 Km.
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 23:16 23:18 0 44 Km.
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 23:35 23:37 0 62 Km.
Rampur (RMU) 00:25 00:50 1 89 Km.
Bareilly Jn (BE) 01:43 01:50 1 152 Km.
Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 02:53 02:55 1 223 Km.
Roza Jn (ROZA) 03:06 03:08 1 230 Km.
Hardoi (HRI) 03:54 03:56 1 285 Km.
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 05:55 06:20 1 387 Km.
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:03 07:05 1 399 Km.
Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 07:50 07:54 1 423 Km.
Jarwal Road (JLD) 08:28 08:30 1 466 Km.
Gonda Jn (GD) 09:20 09:25 1 512 Km.
Basti (BST) 10:35 10:40 1 601 Km.
Khalilabad (KLD) 11:13 11:15 1 631 Km.
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 12:25 12:45 1 665 Km.
Chauri Chaura (CC) 13:09 13:12 1 690 Km.
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 13:35 13:37 1 715 Km.
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 13:58 14:03 1 736 Km.
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 14:13 14:15 1 749 Km.
Bankata (BTK) 14:25 14:27 1 757 Km.
Mairwa (MW) 14:37 14:38 1 763 Km.
Jiradei (ZRDE) 14:53 14:55 1 774 Km.
Siwan Jn (SV) 15:10 15:20 1 784 Km.
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 15:33 15:35 1 802 Km.
Chainwa (CW) 15:45 15:47 1 810 Km.
Ekma (EKMA) 15:56 15:58 1 817 Km.
Daudpur (DDP) 16:18 16:20 1 826 Km.
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 17:20 17:30 1 845 Km.
Dighwara (DGA) 18:06 18:07 1 876 Km.
Nayagaon (NYO) 18:18 18:19 1 888 Km.
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 18:36 18:41 1 899 Km.
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 18:54 18:56 1 904 Km.
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 19:14 19:15 1 924 Km.
Goraul (GRL) 19:24 19:25 1 932 Km.
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 20:20 20:25 1 958 Km.
Dholi (DOL) 20:47 20:48 1 983 Km.
Khudiram Bose Pusa (KRBP) 21:01 21:02 1 997 Km.
Karpoorigram (KPGM) 21:10 21:11 1 1004 Km.
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 21:35 21:40 1 1010 Km.
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 22:01 22:02 1 1033 Km.
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 22:23 22:24 1 1044 Km.
Barauni Jn (BJU) 23:10 23:35 1 1061 Km.
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:17 01:22 2 1100 Km.
Jhajha (JAJ) 03:05 03:15 2 1154 Km.
Simultala (STL) 03:31 03:33 2 1173 Km.
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 03:56 04:01 2 1198 Km.
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 04:29 05:24 2 1227 Km.
Vidyasagar (VDS) 05:42 05:44 2 1251 Km.
Jamtara (JMT) 06:01 06:03 2 1269 Km.
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 06:21 06:25 2 1283 Km.
Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 06:32 06:34 2 1288 Km.
Sitarampur (STN) 07:30 07:50 2 1299 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 08:30 08:45 2 1308 Km.
Raniganj (RNG) 09:00 09:02 2 1327 Km.
Andal Jn (UDL) 09:13 09:15 2 1334 Km.
Durgapur (DGR) 09:29 09:31 2 1351 Km.
Panagarh (PAN) 09:42 09:44 2 1367 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 10:31 10:36 2 1415 Km.
Bandel Jn (BDC) 11:44 11:49 2 1482 Km.
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:40 00:00 2 1521 Km.

Information (BAGH EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Kathgodam (KGM) to Howrah Jn (HWH).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 64 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1521 Km in total.
Similar Trains
13017 - GANADEVTA EXP
13018 - GANADEVTA EXP
13019 - BAGH EXPRESS
13021 - MITHILA EXPRESS
13022 - MITHILA EXPRESS
Running Status
13017 - GANADEVTA EXP Running Status
13018 - GANADEVTA EXP Running Status
13019 - BAGH EXPRESS Running Status
13021 - MITHILA EXPRESS Running Status
13022 - MITHILA EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.