GANADEVTA EXP (13017) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Howrah Jn (HWH) 00:00 06:05 0 0 Km.
Seoraphuli Jn (SHE) 06:33 06:34 0 22 Km.
Bandel Jn (BDC) 06:50 06:52 0 39 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 07:46 07:51 0 106 Km.
Guskara (GKH) 08:25 08:26 0 139 Km.
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 08:44 08:47 0 158 Km.
Prantik (PNE) 08:56 08:58 0 162 Km.
Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 09:14 09:16 0 177 Km.
Sainthia Jn (SNT) 09:28 09:30 0 190 Km.
Mallarpur (MLV) 09:44 09:45 0 206 Km.
Rampur Hat (RPH) 10:09 10:19 0 218 Km.
Nalhati Jn (NHT) 10:35 10:37 0 232 Km.
Morgram (MGAE) 11:01 11:03 0 251 Km.
Sagardighi (SDI) 11:14 11:16 0 259 Km.
Azimganj (AZ) 12:00 00:00 0 277 Km.

Information (GANADEVTA EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Azimganj (AZ).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 15 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 277 Km in total.
Similar Trains
13014 - RPH-BWN TRI WEEKLY EXP.
13015 - HWH-BHP KAVIGURU EXPRESS
13016 - BHP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS
13018 - GANADEVTA EXP
13019 - BAGH EXPRESS
Running Status
13014 - RPH-BWN TRI WEEKLY EXP. Running Status
13015 - HWH-BHP KAVIGURU EXPRESS Running Status
13016 - BHP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS Running Status
13018 - GANADEVTA EXP Running Status
13019 - BAGH EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.