UDZ JP SF EXP (12991) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Udaipur City (UDZ) 00:00 06:00 0 0 Km.
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 06:05 06:07 0 4 Km.
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 06:48 06:50 0 42 Km.
Fatehnagar (FAN) 07:02 07:03 0 55 Km.
Kapasan (KIN) 07:22 07:23 0 78 Km.
Chittaurgarh (COR) 08:00 08:20 0 114 Km.
Bhilwara (BHL) 09:05 09:07 0 168 Km.
Mandal (MDL) 09:18 09:19 0 179 Km.
Gulabpura (GBP) 10:04 10:06 0 231 Km.
Bijainagar (BJNR) 10:13 10:15 0 234 Km.
Nasirabad (NSD) 10:46 10:48 0 276 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 11:25 11:30 0 300 Km.
Kishangarh (KSG) 11:56 11:58 0 328 Km.
Phulera Jn (FL) 12:37 12:39 0 379 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 13:30 00:00 0 434 Km.

Information (UDZ JP SF EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Jaipur Jn (JP).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 15 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 434 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12988 - AII SDAH SF EXP
12989 - DDR AII SF EXP
12990 - AII DDR SF EXP
12992 - JP UDZ SF EXP
12993 - GIMB PURI EXP
Running Status
12988 - AII SDAH SF EXP Running Status
12989 - DDR AII SF EXP Running Status
12990 - AII DDR SF EXP Running Status
12992 - JP UDZ SF EXP Running Status
12993 - GIMB PURI EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.