AII DDR SF EXP (12990) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ajmer Jn (AII) 00:00 19:20 0 0 Km.
Beawar (BER) 20:04 20:06 0 52 Km.
Sojat Road (SOD) 20:53 20:55 0 118 Km.
Marwar Jn (MJ) 21:33 21:38 0 139 Km.
Rani (RANI) 22:13 22:15 0 191 Km.
Falna (FA) 22:25 22:27 0 206 Km.
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 22:59 23:01 0 222 Km.
Sirohi Road (SOH) 23:44 23:46 0 261 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 00:30 00:40 1 305 Km.
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 01:53 01:55 1 357 Km.
Chhapi (CHP) 02:07 02:09 1 374 Km.
Unjha (UJA) 02:41 02:43 1 401 Km.
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 03:03 03:05 1 422 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 04:35 04:55 1 510 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 06:00 06:01 1 555 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 06:17 06:18 1 573 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 07:02 07:07 1 609 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 07:53 07:54 1 679 Km.
Surat (ST) 08:50 08:55 1 738 Km.
Navsari (NVS) 09:16 09:18 1 768 Km.
Valsad (BL) 09:50 09:52 1 807 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 11:56 11:59 1 971 Km.
Dadar Wr (DDR) 12:40 00:00 1 995 Km.

Information (AII DDR SF EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Dadar Wr (DDR).
This train runs on Sunday, Wednesday, Friday.
There are total 23 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 995 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12987 - SDAH AII SF EXP
12988 - AII SDAH SF EXP
12989 - DDR AII SF EXP
12991 - UDZ JP SF EXP
12992 - JP UDZ SF EXP
Running Status
12987 - SDAH AII SF EXP Running Status
12988 - AII SDAH SF EXP Running Status
12989 - DDR AII SF EXP Running Status
12991 - UDZ JP SF EXP Running Status
12992 - JP UDZ SF EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.