AII SDAH SF EXP (12988) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ajmer Jn (AII) 00:00 12:50 0 0 Km.
Kishangarh (KSG) 13:16 13:18 0 28 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 14:45 14:55 0 134 Km.
BharatpurJn (BTE) 17:19 17:21 0 321 Km.
Achhnera Jn (AH) 17:43 17:45 0 349 Km.
Agra Fort (AF) 18:50 19:15 0 375 Km.
Tundla Jn (TDL) 20:25 20:30 0 398 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 23:15 23:25 0 628 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:50 01:58 1 823 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:55 05:05 1 976 Km.
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:44 05:45 1 1030 Km.
Sasaram (SSM) 06:19 06:20 1 1078 Km.
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 07:43 07:48 1 1181 Km.
Koderma (KQR) 08:58 09:00 1 1257 Km.
Parasnath (PNME) 10:00 10:05 1 1332 Km.
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:10 11:20 1 1380 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:11 12:14 1 1438 Km.
Raniganj (RNG) 12:30 12:31 1 1456 Km.
Durgapur (DGR) 12:51 12:53 1 1481 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 13:49 13:52 1 1545 Km.
Sealdah (SDAH) 16:00 00:00 1 1649 Km.

Information (AII SDAH SF EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Sealdah (SDAH).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1649 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12985 - DEE DOUBLE DCKER
12986 - JP DOUBLE DCKER
12987 - SDAH AII SF EXP
12989 - DDR AII SF EXP
12990 - AII DDR SF EXP
Running Status
12985 - DEE DOUBLE DCKER Running Status
12986 - JP DOUBLE DCKER Running Status
12987 - SDAH AII SF EXP Running Status
12989 - DDR AII SF EXP Running Status
12990 - AII DDR SF EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.