SDAH AII SF EXP (12987) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Sealdah (SDAH) 00:00 23:05 0 0 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 00:33 00:35 1 104 Km.
Durgapur (DGR) 01:23 01:25 1 167 Km.
Raniganj (RNG) 01:43 01:44 1 192 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:05 02:08 1 210 Km.
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 03:07 03:17 1 269 Km.
Parasnath (PNME) 03:53 03:58 1 316 Km.
Koderma (KQR) 04:48 04:53 1 391 Km.
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 06:15 06:20 1 467 Km.
Sasaram (SSM) 07:41 07:43 1 570 Km.
Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:19 08:21 1 618 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:35 09:50 1 672 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:00 12:05 1 826 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 14:30 14:40 1 1020 Km.
Tundla Jn (TDL) 17:50 17:55 1 1251 Km.
Agra Fort (AF) 18:35 19:00 1 1273 Km.
Achhnera Jn (AH) 19:43 19:45 1 1299 Km.
BharatpurJn (BTE) 20:07 20:12 1 1327 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 23:55 00:05 1 1514 Km.
Kishangarh (KSG) 01:56 01:58 2 1620 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 02:45 00:00 2 1649 Km.

Information (SDAH AII SF EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Ajmer Jn (AII).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1649 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12984 - CDG AII G RATH
12985 - DEE DOUBLE DCKER
12986 - JP DOUBLE DCKER
12988 - AII SDAH SF EXP
12989 - DDR AII SF EXP
Running Status
12984 - CDG AII G RATH Running Status
12985 - DEE DOUBLE DCKER Running Status
12986 - JP DOUBLE DCKER Running Status
12988 - AII SDAH SF EXP Running Status
12989 - DDR AII SF EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.