ERS - AII MARUSAGAR (12977) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Eranakulam Jn (ERS) 00:00 20:05 0 0 Km.
Aluva (Alwaye) (AWY) 20:26 20:28 0 19 Km.
Thrisur (TCR) 21:22 21:25 0 74 Km.
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 22:20 22:30 0 107 Km.
Tirur (TIR) 23:12 23:15 0 152 Km.
Kozhikkode (Calicut) (CLT) 00:05 00:10 1 192 Km.
Kannur (Cannanore) (CAN) 01:30 01:35 1 282 Km.
Kasaragod (KGQ) 02:58 03:00 1 367 Km.
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 04:35 04:45 1 419 Km.
Udupi (UD) 06:20 06:22 1 500 Km.
Kundapura (KUDA) 06:48 06:50 1 545 Km.
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 07:16 07:18 1 592 Km.
Bhatkal (BTJL) 07:33 07:35 1 614 Km.
Gokarna Road (GOK) 08:40 08:42 1 717 Km.
Karwar (KAWR) 09:28 09:30 1 767 Km.
Madgaon (MAO) 11:10 11:20 1 849 Km.
Thivim (THVM) 12:08 12:10 1 914 Km.
Ratnagiri (RN) 15:00 15:05 1 1184 Km.
Veer (VEER) 17:23 17:25 1 1403 Km.
Panvel (PNVL) 19:50 19:55 1 1546 Km.
Vasai Road (BSR) 21:15 21:20 1 1610 Km.
Vapi (VAPI) 22:54 22:56 1 1732 Km.
Surat (ST) 00:15 00:20 2 1825 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 02:03 02:13 2 1954 Km.
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 06:15 06:35 2 2216 Km.
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:28 07:30 2 2261 Km.
Kota Jn (KOTA) 09:50 10:00 2 2486 Km.
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 12:10 12:20 2 2593 Km.
Durgapura (DPA) 14:04 14:06 2 2717 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 14:35 14:45 2 2725 Km.
Kishangarh (KSG) 15:58 16:00 2 2830 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 17:10 00:00 2 2859 Km.

Information (ERS - AII MARUSAGAR):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Eranakulam Jn (ERS) to Ajmer Jn (AII).
This train runs on Sunday.
There are total 32 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2859 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12974 - JP INDB SF EXP
12975 - MYS JP SF EXP
12976 - JP MYS SF EXP
12978 - MARU SAGAR EXP
12979 - BDTS JP SF EXP
Running Status
12974 - JP INDB SF EXP Running Status
12975 - MYS JP SF EXP Running Status
12976 - JP MYS SF EXP Running Status
12978 - MARU SAGAR EXP Running Status
12979 - BDTS JP SF EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.