JP MYS SF EXP (12976) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Jaipur Jn (JP) 00:00 19:35 0 0 Km.
Durgapura (DPA) 19:41 19:44 0 7 Km.
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 21:30 21:40 0 131 Km.
Kota Jn (KOTA) 22:55 23:00 0 239 Km.
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 00:14 00:16 1 339 Km.
Shamgarh (SGZ) 00:38 00:40 1 372 Km.
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 01:18 01:20 1 424 Km.
Nagda Jn (NAD) 02:25 02:50 1 464 Km.
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 03:50 04:00 1 518 Km.
Berchha (BCH) 04:43 04:45 1 579 Km.
Shujalpur (SJP) 05:18 05:20 1 622 Km.
Sehore (SEH) 05:53 05:55 1 663 Km.
Bairagarh (BIH) 06:43 06:45 1 692 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:05 07:10 1 702 Km.
Habibganj (HBJ) 07:20 07:22 1 708 Km.
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:20 08:22 1 776 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:10 09:15 1 794 Km.
Betul (BZU) 10:59 11:01 1 900 Km.
Pandhurna (PAR) 12:11 12:13 1 987 Km.
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 14:00 14:10 1 1091 Km.
Sewagram (SEGM) 15:12 15:14 1 1167 Km.
Hinganghat (HGT) 15:38 15:40 1 1204 Km.
Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 16:48 16:50 1 1288 Km.
Balharshah (BPQ) 17:40 17:55 1 1302 Km.
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 18:38 18:40 1 1372 Km.
Belampalli (BPA) 19:13 19:15 1 1410 Km.
Manchiryal (MCI) 19:28 19:29 1 1430 Km.
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 20:58 21:00 1 1546 Km.
Kacheguda (KCG) 23:40 23:50 1 1691 Km.
Jadcharla (JCL) 01:08 01:10 2 1779 Km.
Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 01:27 01:29 2 1797 Km.
Gadwal (GWD) 02:26 02:28 2 1872 Km.
Kurnool Town (KRNT) 03:41 03:43 2 1927 Km.
Dhone Jn (DHNE) 05:10 05:15 2 1981 Km.
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 06:25 06:40 2 2049 Km.
Anantapur (ATP) 07:58 08:00 2 2135 Km.
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 09:00 09:05 2 2168 Km.
Hindupur (HUP) 10:13 10:15 2 2247 Km.
Bengaluru Cant (BNC) 12:18 12:20 2 2353 Km.
Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) 12:50 13:00 2 2357 Km.
Mandya (MYA) 14:18 14:20 2 2450 Km.
Mysuru Jn (MYS) 15:45 00:00 2 2496 Km.

Information (JP MYS SF EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Jaipur Jn (JP) to Mysuru Jn (MYS).
This train runs on Monday, Wednesday.
There are total 42 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2496 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12973 - INDB JP SF EXP
12974 - JP INDB SF EXP
12975 - MYS JP SF EXP
12977 - ERS - AII MARUSAGAR
12978 - MARU SAGAR EXP
Running Status
12973 - INDB JP SF EXP Running Status
12974 - JP INDB SF EXP Running Status
12975 - MYS JP SF EXP Running Status
12977 - ERS - AII MARUSAGAR Running Status
12978 - MARU SAGAR EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.