MYS JP SF EXP (12975) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Mysuru Jn (MYS) 00:00 10:20 0 0 Km.
Mandya (MYA) 10:58 11:00 0 45 Km.
Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) 12:45 13:00 0 138 Km.
Bengaluru Cant (BNC) 13:10 13:12 0 142 Km.
Hindupur (HUP) 15:04 15:05 0 248 Km.
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 17:00 17:05 0 327 Km.
Anantapur (ATP) 17:39 17:40 0 360 Km.
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 19:15 19:30 0 445 Km.
Dhone Jn (DHNE) 20:55 21:00 0 514 Km.
Kurnool Town (KRNT) 21:52 21:54 0 567 Km.
Gadwal (GWD) 22:58 23:00 0 623 Km.
Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 00:10 00:12 1 698 Km.
Jadcharla (JCL) 00:24 00:25 1 716 Km.
Kacheguda (KCG) 02:00 02:10 1 803 Km.
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 04:20 04:22 1 949 Km.
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:29 05:30 1 1065 Km.
Belampalli (BPA) 05:54 05:55 1 1085 Km.
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 06:24 06:25 1 1123 Km.
Balharshah (BPQ) 07:50 08:00 1 1193 Km.
Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 08:19 08:20 1 1207 Km.
Hinganghat (HGT) 09:23 09:24 1 1291 Km.
Sewagram (SEGM) 09:59 10:00 1 1328 Km.
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 11:05 11:15 1 1404 Km.
Pandhurna (PAR) 12:37 12:38 1 1508 Km.
Betul (BZU) 14:04 14:05 1 1594 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 15:55 16:00 1 1701 Km.
Hoshangabad (HBD) 16:18 16:20 1 1719 Km.
Habibganj (HBJ) 17:23 17:25 1 1787 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 17:55 18:05 1 1793 Km.
Bairagarh (BIH) 18:34 18:36 1 1803 Km.
Sehore (SEH) 18:56 18:58 1 1832 Km.
Shujalpur (SJP) 19:34 19:36 1 1873 Km.
Berchha (BCH) 20:12 20:14 1 1916 Km.
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 21:25 21:35 1 1976 Km.
Nagda Jn (NAD) 22:45 23:10 1 2031 Km.
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 23:37 23:38 1 2071 Km.
Shamgarh (SGZ) 00:15 00:16 2 2123 Km.
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 00:39 00:40 2 2156 Km.
Kota Jn (KOTA) 01:45 01:55 2 2256 Km.
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 03:40 04:00 2 2364 Km.
Durgapura (DPA) 05:45 05:46 2 2488 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 06:15 00:00 2 2495 Km.

Information (MYS JP SF EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to Jaipur Jn (JP).
This train runs on Thursday, Saturday.
There are total 42 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2495 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12972 - BVC BDTS EXPRES
12973 - INDB JP SF EXP
12974 - JP INDB SF EXP
12976 - JP MYS SF EXP
12977 - ERS - AII MARUSAGAR
Running Status
12972 - BVC BDTS EXPRES Running Status
12973 - INDB JP SF EXP Running Status
12974 - JP INDB SF EXP Running Status
12976 - JP MYS SF EXP Running Status
12977 - ERS - AII MARUSAGAR Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.